The 2nd ACMISST 2013 JAPAN

Japanese

ACMISST JAPAN FACULTY MENBERS

‘ะ –ผ‘O
Japan ˆ๎“c@[
Japan ‹“c@‹G
Japan ]Œด@@•ฝ
Japan ‘ๅ˜a“c@“N—Y
Japan Š}ˆไ@—Tˆ๊
Japan ‰อ‡@ซ‹I
Japan ‘•ช@ณˆ๊
Japan ฎ–์@œฤˆ๊
Japan ผ—ว@_ˆ๊
Japan โช@ณF
Japan ด…@ƒl
Japan ฏ“c@Š๎
Japan ™“c@‹žˆ๊
Japan ‚ˆภ@ณ˜a
Japan “c’†@‰๋l
Japan o‘๒@–พ
Japan ’†์@—m
Japan ’†‘บ@”Ž—บ
Japan –I’J@—T“น
Japan ”๒‘ห@ˆ๊—˜
Japan •ฝ๒@—T
Japan “ก–{@‹g”อ
Japan –{‹ฝ@ˆ๊”Ž
Japan ผŽR@KO
Japan ‹{–{@Œh
Japan ŽRใp@ณ—f
Japan ŽR“c@ด‹M
Japan ‹g“c@@l
Japan …–์@‡ˆ๊
‘ะ –ผ‘O
Brasil Pil Sun Choi
China Guomin Zhang
China Jianhong Zhu
China Zhang@Guoqing
France Daniel Gastambide
Germany Stefan-Hellinger
Hong Kong Chan Ying Kei
India Alok Ranjan
India Arvind Bhave
India Arvind Jayaswal
India PS Ramani
India Satish Gore
Indonesia Bambang Darwono
Indonesia Luthfi Gatam
Indonesia Zairin Noor Helmi
Korea Gun Choi
Korea Chun-Kun Park
Korea Dae-Moo Shim
Korea Jae-Sung ahn
Korea Jung-Keun suh
Korea Jun-Ho Lee
Korea Sang-Ho Lee
Korea Yong Ahn
Pakistan M. Tariq Sohail
Saudi Arabia Mohammad Alfawareh
Saudi Arabia Waleed Rida Murshid
Saudi Arabia Walid Attia
Sweden Wolfgang Rauschning
Taiwan Chung-Ting Wu
Taiwan Jwo-Luen Pao
Taiwan Kuo-Yuan huang
Taiwan Shao-Keh Hsu
Taiwan Shing-Sheng Wu
Taiwan Wu. Hen-Tien
Thailand Chareon Chothikawanich
Turkey Ayhan Comert
Turkey Murat Erguven
Turkey Tolgay Satana
UAE Mohammad Azeem ulhaq Siddiqui
USA Anthony Yeung
USA Daniel H. kim
USA John C. Chiu
USA Ken Yonemura
Vietnam Vo Van Nho
Vietnam Vo Van Thanh




National Committee

China Zhong-Liang Deng, Yang Bo, Daiji Kim, Yong Qiu, Yue Zhou, Xifeng Zhang
India Manoj Sharma, P. Pai Raiturker, Arun Bhanot, Hitesh Modi,
Kodlady Surendra Shetty, Nikhil Arbatti, Niraj Bhupendra Vasavada,
Palanisamy Sivasabapathi, Pramod Lokhande, Rajkumar Rashbihari Singh,
Ranjith Unikrishnan, Sanjay B. Dhar, Sreedharan Namboothiri,
Suhail Afzal Kuchey, Tushar S. Dholakia, Alok Ranjan, Satich Gore
Japan Fujio Ito, Matasata Sakane, Masaki Kawai, Munehito Yoshida,
Sadaaki Nakai, Yutaka Hiraizumi, Junichi Mizuno, Kiyoshi Kumano,
Sohei Ebara, Yuichiro Nishijima
Korea Jae Won Doh, Yong Eun Cho, Chun Kee Chung, Sung Woo Roh,
Ho Gyun Ha, Woo Kyung Kim, Jae Chil Chang, Se Hoon Kim,
Sung-Soo Chung, Ki Taek Kim, Kyung Suk Cho, Jung Keun Suh,
Chun Kun Park , Sang-Ho Lee , Sei-Yoon Kim , Jea-Chil Chang
Turkey Erol Yalniz, Hikmet Ulug, Murat Calbiyik, Necdet Altun, Mahir Gulsen,
Serdar Kahraman, Cagatay Ozturk, Ali Sehirlioglu, Alpaslan Senkoylu,
Tolgay Satana
Taiwan Shao Keh Hsu, Yen-Jen Chen, Sang-Won Yu, Cheng-Hsing Kao,
Wen-Ching Tzan, Tzai-Chiu Yu, Wu. Wen-Tien
Singapore Tan Seang Beng, Haw Chou Lee, Woei Jack Pan
Hong Kong Keith DK Luk, Ying Kei Chan
Vietnam Vo Van Thanh
Malaysia Heng Hing Lim, Khai Sing Lam
Indonesia Heri Aminuddin, Ibnu Benhadi, Wawan Mulyawan, Agus Yunianto,
Bambang Darwono
Saudi Arabia Waleed Rida Murshid , Walid Attia ,
Mohammad Alfawareh
UAE Mohammad Azeem ulhaq Siddiqui


Scientific Committee

Scientific Committee Co-Chairman
Junichi Mizuno (Japan)
Yong Eun Cho (Korea)

Member
Ying Kei Chan (Hong Kong)
Sung Woo Roh (Korea)
Choon Keun Park (Korea)
Woo Kyung Kim (Korea)
Ho Gyun Ha (Korea)
Chun Kee Chung (Korea)
Matasata Sakane (Japan)
Manabu Ito (Japan)
Arun Bhanot (India)
Haw Chou Lee (Singapore)
Heng Hing Lim (Malaysia)


Žทs–๐ˆ๕

Advisor Shoichi Kokubun (Japan)
Hiroshi Nakagawa (Japan)
Hansen Yuan (USA)
Young Soo Kim (Korea)
Chun Kun Park (Korea)
Sang Ho Lee (Korea)
Anthony Yeung (USA)
Shang-li Liu (China)
President Fujio Ito (Japan)
Vice President Tarik Yazar (Turkey)
Akira Dezawa (Japan)
Satish Gore (India)
Seong Hoon Oh (Korea)
Yue ZHOU (china)
Executive Director Gun Choi (Korea)
Treasurer Gun Choi (Korea)
Program Chairman Yasushi Miura (Japan)
Motohide Shibayama (Japan)